<Caylian Curtis Online Fan Club, Hardcore Movies, Photo Sets, European Pornstars, Bio, Personal Life

ENTER
LEAVE IF YOU ARE UNDER 18 YEARS OLD

 

CAYLIAN CURTIS ONLINE FANCLUB

AKA Kathy Lee, Kathy, Cari, Katerina

Caylian Curtis was born, the elder of 2 children, in 1981 in the Czech capital, Prague. Blue eyed beauty Caylian has always set her sights high and studied law and public administration before embarking on a management career. It wasn't long however before busty beauty Caylian realised that her true vocation lay elsewhere and decided to indulge her desire to flaunt her gorgeous figure as a glamour model.

Already well on the road to success her big break came in the summer of 2006. With Pierre Woodman and Playboy vying for her attentions, she starred in Woodman's blockbuster trilogy Xcalibur before going on to feature as Playboy Playmate of the Month just a few weeks later, the very first hardcore porn actress to grace the centrefold of Playboy magazine.

With a resume like that there was no doubt in Pierre Woodman's mind about signing her up as Woodman Entertainment's very first exclusive "Woodman Girl".

Caylian lives with her pet dog, and in her private life claims to have a taste for more classic sex in contrast to her voracious appetite for lesbian action before the camera

Birth day : 1981-08-12
Country : Czech Republic
Eyes : Blue
Hair : Blonde
Height : 1.69 / 5'6
Weight : 52kg / 115lbs
Measurements : 98-60-84cm / 34D-23-35"
Tattoos : Playboy bunny
Piercing : Navel
AKA : Caylian Curtis Aka kathy Lee, kathy, Cari, Katerina

BY ENTERING THIS SITE I HEREBY ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING STATEMENT

- I am not visiting this website from the jurisdiction of any municipality, city, state, country or other governmental entity where viewing adult content is prohibited by law. I understand the standards and laws of the community from whence I am visiting this adult website, and i have made every reasonable affort to determine whether viewing adult content is legal - i determined that it is not illegal for me to visit this adult website.
- I will not allow any person under 21 years old to view any adult content from this website, I will not allow any person who is under the jurisdiction of any multicipality, city,state, country or other governmental entity where viewving adult content is prohibited by law, view any adult content on or from this website.
- I am entering this website because it has adult content. I do not find adult content offensive or objectionable. I believe that as an adult i have the right to choose what i see and i read, and i am choosing to enter this adult website to view adult content.
- By entering this website, i agree to release, discharge and hold harmless the providers, owners and creators of this website from any and all liability which might arise from viewing or reading the adult content on this website.
- I will not copy, upload, transmit, transfer, distribute, publish, modify or use any of commercial or other purpose any of the material on this website, including the underlying HTML source code, without permission in writing and signed by the owner of the material.
- If i use these services in violation of this agreement, I understand I maybe in violation of local, state, deferal or international laws.
I have read this entire Agreement and I agree to be legally bound by it.

- TAGS "Caylian Curtis Hardcore Movie, Anal Scene, Pierre Woodman, beach scene, Caylian Curtis Shows Off her Oiled Up Body, Caylian Curtis in Pink Dotted Panties, Caylian Curtis Backseat Striptease, Caylian Curtis Peels Panties to Flash Pussy, Kathy Lee Displays her Monstrous Breasts, Random Caylian Curtis Photos, Amateur Caylian Pics, Caylian Curtis’s perfect ass, Bad ass blonde Caylian Curtis with her tits out, It’s sunflower tits out for cutie blonde Caylian Curtis, Bad girl Caylian Curtis’ big tits and black stilletto heels, Caylian Curtis raw naked with tits and pussy right at you"
- Best Seller Caylian Curtis Movies are Amazonian Dreams, Sex Carnage 1, Slime Wave 6, Woodman Casting X, Xcalibur 1: The Lords of Sex, Xcalibur 2: The Lords of Sex